ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8135843
*
nr 813 5843
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), signed, subject size: 35x29,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), signerad, motivets mått: 35x29
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 20:56:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 23:07:23
1
Vinnande bud
11/3 19:05:41
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk glaskonst svensk glaskonstnär sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vattenfärg
-
8142 SILKSCREEN
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:22
*
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
nr 813 5843
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), signed, subject size: 35x29,
WATERCOLOUR (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), signerad, motivets mått: 35x29
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2000 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/3 23:07:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/3 19:05:41 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller svensk glaskonst svensk glaskonstnär sverige ulrica hydman-vallien vattenfärg
-
8142 SILKSCREEN
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (1938-2018), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:22